Co-op Food, 4 Merchant Square, London, W2 1BQ, United Kingdom
£5,157 / month
1st floor - 3 bedrooms - 803sq ft - 2 bathroomsCCTV, Digital TV, Available furnished or unfurnished, Lifts, Parking, Porter, Shops, Video EntryThis stunning interior designed luxury apartment has three spacious and light bedrooms situated on the First floor of this prestigious building which features a concierge service, lift service and secure underground parking. This modern apartment comprises a beautiful reception room, a newly fitted open plan kitchen, three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and ample storage space. Residential Land also offer exclusive deals and discounts in local restaurants and gyms specifically to 4B Merchant square tenants. Ask the building manager for more information. The apartment offers easy access to superb transport links such as Paddington Train Station (Elizabeth line,Bakerloo, Hammersmith & City, Circle, District lines and Heathrow) Edgware Road (Circle, District and Bakerloo lines). (HOLDING DEPOSIT= 1 WEEKS RENT, SECURITY DEPOSIT £ = 1 CALENDAR MONTH, MONTHLY RENT £, COUNCIL TAX BAND E, EPC B). No agency feesPrivate underground parking spacesAvailable furnished or unfurnishedConcierge service | Pet FriendlyCCTV | Superfast Broadband24 hour emergency service
1st floor - 3 bedrooms - 803sq ft - 2 bathroomsCCTV, Digital TV, Available furnished or unfurnished, Lifts, Parking, Porter, Shops, Video EntryThis stunning interior designed luxury apartment has three spacious and light bedrooms situated on the First floor of this prestigious building which features a concierge service, lift service and secure underground parking. This modern apartment comprises a beautiful reception room, a newly fitted open plan kitchen, three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and ample storage space. Residential Land also offer exclusive deals and discounts in local restaurants and gyms specifically to 4B Merchant square tenants.
Ask the building manager for more information. The apartment offers easy access to superb transport links such as Paddington Train Station (Elizabeth line,Bakerloo, Hammersmith & City, Circle, District lines and Heathrow) Edgware Road (Circle, District and Bakerloo lines). (HOLDING DEPOSIT= 1 WEEKS RENT, SECURITY DEPOSIT £ = 1 CALENDAR MONTH, MONTHLY RENT £, COUNCIL TAX BAND E, EPC B). No agency feesPrivate underground parking spacesAvailable furnished or unfurnishedConcierge service | Pet FriendlyCCTV | Superfast Broadband24 hour emergency service
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
99 m²
Price
£5,157
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Co-op Food, 4 Merchant Square, London, W2 1BQ, United Kingdom
Loading map