3 rooms flat of 130m² in London

2 Merino Gardens, St. George in the East, London, E1W 2DR, United Kingdom

6,600 £ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Merino Gardens, London E1W, 3 bed flat to rent, £6,600 pcm | PrimeLocation

Superbly presented 3 double bedroom apartment to rent in London Dock. Description Beautifully presented 3 double bedroom apartment with substantial roof terrace to rent in London Dock. Benefitting from 2 bathrooms, an open plan kitchen and wood flooring. This development benefits from a concierge service, gym and pool and golf simulator. Offered furnished. This property has/may have cladding, as far as we know the current position with the property is: • ‘It’s been tested and there are no works required’ *You should make enquires about the external wall system of the property, if it has cladding and if it is safe or if there are interim measure in place. Additional Info Holding Deposit £ ( 1 week ) Deposit Payable £ ( 6 weeks ) Minimum Term if Non Housing Act Tenancy : 12 months Rent must be paid monthly in advance

Property type

flat

Rooms

3

Size

130 m²

Price

6,600 £

Price per m²

51 £

Map

Loading map