Sumatra Road, London, NW6 1PL, United Kingdom
£1,864 / month
Long let. This stylish 1 bedroom ground floor flat boasts open-plan living space with a contemporary fitted kitchen, leading through to a bright double bedroom with access to the terrace. The property is well-placed for the amenities on Mill Lane, with a further selection of shops and restaurants on nearby West End Lane. There are excellent local bus links with a bus stop a stone's throw away. Please use the reference PTNY when
Long let. This stylish 1 bedroom ground floor flat boasts open-plan living space with a contemporary fitted kitchen, leading through to a bright double bedroom with access to the terrace. The property is well-placed for the amenities on Mill Lane, with a further selection of shops and restaurants on nearby West End Lane.
There are excellent local bus links with a bus stop a stone's throw away. Please use the reference PTNY when
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
36 m²
Price
£1,864
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Sumatra Road, London, NW6 1PL, United Kingdom
Loading map