Catford Hill, London, SE6 4PT, United Kingdom
£1,700 / month
We are pleased to present to the market this NEWLY REFURBISHED spacious first floor TWO BEDROOM MAISONETTE with GARDEN AVAILABLE NOW. PETS CONSIDERED. Enhanced Tenancy Options DANIELS offers a range of enhanced tenancy options, all of which are optional and do not form part of the standard rent advertised above. • Tenant Rent Guarantee (TRG): +£85 • Zero Deposit Option (ZDO): +£68 Where selected, these options form part of a revised tenancy agreement at a higher agreed rent. If both options are selected, the total rent would be £1853 pcm. Full details are available on request. Material information: Rent Amount: £1700 Holding Deposit Amount: £392.30 Security Deposit Amount: £ Council Tax Band: C
We are pleased to present to the market this NEWLY REFURBISHED spacious first floor TWO BEDROOM MAISONETTE with GARDEN AVAILABLE NOW. PETS CONSIDERED. Enhanced Tenancy Options DANIELS offers a range of enhanced tenancy options, all of which are optional and do not form part of the standard rent advertised above. • Tenant Rent Guarantee (TRG): +£85 • Zero Deposit Option (ZDO): +£68 Where selected, these options form part of a revised tenancy agreement at a higher agreed rent.
If both options are selected, the total rent would be £1853 pcm. Full details are available on request. Material information: Rent Amount: £1700 Holding Deposit Amount: £392.30 Security Deposit Amount: £ Council Tax Band: C
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
33 m²
Price
£1,700
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Catford Hill, London, SE6 4PT, United Kingdom
Loading map