58 Circus Road, London, NW8 9SE, United Kingdom
£2,197 / month
Hanover are delighted to present this modern studio apartment (approx. 393 sqft / 37 sqm) located on the 5th floor in a stylish purpose built mansion block in the heart of St Johns Wood. The property has been refurbished to a high standard throughout and comprises, comfortable living / bedroom, compact kitchen with modern appliances and bathroom with separate toilet. Further benefits include porter, free WIFI, passenger lift and private balcony. Neville Court is within easy reach of St John's Wood Tube Station (Jubilee Line) & amenities on St John's Wood High Street and open spaces of Regents Park & Paddington Recreational Ground. Offered furnished. Available Immediately.Westminster Council Tax Band: D. Security Deposit Equivalent to 5 Week's Rent: £
Hanover are delighted to present this modern studio apartment (approx. 393 sqft / 37 sqm) located on the 5th floor in a stylish purpose built mansion block in the heart of St Johns Wood. The property has been refurbished to a high standard throughout and comprises, comfortable living / bedroom, compact kitchen with modern appliances and bathroom with separate toilet. Further benefits include porter, free WIFI, passenger lift and private balcony.
Neville Court is within easy reach of St John's Wood Tube Station (Jubilee Line) & amenities on St John's Wood High Street and open spaces of Regents Park & Paddington Recreational Ground. Offered furnished. Available Immediately.Westminster Council Tax Band: D. Security Deposit Equivalent to 5 Week's Rent: £
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
37 m²
Price
£2,197
Price per m²
£59
The listing is located at 58 Circus Road, London, NW8 9SE, United Kingdom
Loading map