Listed 2 days ago
Newfoundland Place, London, E14 4BH, United Kingdom
£3,707 / month
A spacious two-bedroom covering 850 t situated on the 11th floor of the newly-completed Newfoundland development.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
71 m²
Price
£3,707
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City east
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Newfoundland Place, London, E14 4BH, United Kingdom
Loading map