27-35 Oakhill Road, London, SW15 2QJ, United Kingdom
£1,775 / month
Zero deposit available. Long let. Presented in excellent condition throughout, this wonderful 1 bedroom apartment boasts a bright reception room, modern kitchen and an excellent location for transport links. Oakhill Road is situated a short walk to East Putney tube station and moments from the varied shops and eateries on Putney High Street. Close to the River Thames. Please use the reference CHPK when
Zero deposit available. Long let. Presented in excellent condition throughout, this wonderful 1 bedroom apartment boasts a bright reception room, modern kitchen and an excellent location for transport links.
Oakhill Road is situated a short walk to East Putney tube station and moments from the varied shops and eateries on Putney High Street. Close to the River Thames. Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
35 m²
Price
£1,775
Price per m²
£51
The listing is located at 27-35 Oakhill Road, London, SW15 2QJ, United Kingdom
Loading map