Cornwallis Grove, Lower Edmonton, London, N9 0JR, United Kingdom
£1,620 / month
The property comes fully furnished and it has separate bedroom and separate living room apart from kitchen. The flat is situated in close proximity Edmonton Green train station and high street. Access to buses within minutes Shopping center, Fitness Asda, Tesco, Costa, Pret and Manger shops, restaurants and more on foot! Get to central London within 30 mins. Summary & Exclusions: - Rent Amount: £1620.00 per month bills inclusive except electricity -Deposit : £1620.00 per month ALL BILLS INCLUSIVE EXCEPT ELECTRICITY - Property comes furnished.
The property comes fully furnished and it has separate bedroom and separate living room apart from kitchen. The flat is situated in close proximity Edmonton Green train station and high street. Access to buses within minutes Shopping center, Fitness Asda, Tesco, Costa, Pret and Manger shops, restaurants and more on foot! Get to central London within 30 mins.
Summary & Exclusions: - Rent Amount: £1620.00 per month bills inclusive except electricity -Deposit : £1620.00 per month ALL BILLS INCLUSIVE EXCEPT ELECTRICITY - Property comes furnished.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
31 m²
Price
£1,620
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Bills included
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Cornwallis Grove, Lower Edmonton, London, N9 0JR, United Kingdom
Loading map