5 Holyoake Walk, London, N2 0JX, United Kingdom
£1,940 / month
BrownRok are delighted to market this two double bedroom flat in this sought after location. The property is ideally located for the local shops and transport facilities of East Finchley. BrownRok are delightet to market this two double bedroom flat in this sought after location. The property is ideally located for the local shops and transport facilities of East Finchley.
BrownRok are delighted to market this two double bedroom flat in this sought after location. The property is ideally located for the local shops and transport facilities of East Finchley. BrownRok are delightet to market this two double bedroom flat in this sought after location.
The property is ideally located for the local shops and transport facilities of East Finchley.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
37 m²
Price
£1,940
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
05-05-2026
City north
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 5 Holyoake Walk, London, N2 0JX, United Kingdom
Loading map