Palace Wharf, 6-23 Rainville Road, London, W6 9UF, United Kingdom
£5,887 / month
This exceptional interior designed two bedroom, two bathroom second floor apartment with private terrace and river views is set within this newly converted, warehouse style, gated development on the River Thames. Whilst every effort is made to ensure the accuracy of these details, it should be noted that the measurements are approximate only. Floorplans are for representation purposes only and prepared according to the RICS Code of Measuring Practice by our floorplan provider. Therefore, the layout of doors, windows and rooms are approximate and should be regarded as such by any prospective tenant.
This exceptional interior designed two bedroom, two bathroom second floor apartment with private terrace and river views is set within this newly converted, warehouse style, gated development on the River Thames. Whilst every effort is made to ensure the accuracy of these details, it should be noted that the measurements are approximate only.
Floorplans are for representation purposes only and prepared according to the RICS Code of Measuring Practice by our floorplan provider. Therefore, the layout of doors, windows and rooms are approximate and should be regarded as such by any prospective tenant.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
80 m²
Price
£5,887
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Terrace
Yes
Price per m²
£74
The listing is located at Palace Wharf, 6-23 Rainville Road, London, W6 9UF, United Kingdom
Loading map