Listed 2 days ago
J2 The Paragon, Bath, BA1 5NA, United Kingdom
£3,350 / month
Description A very spacious four bedroom maisonette situated just a short distance from Milson Street. This well presented property offers a great size kitchen/dining room, bathroom and four double bedrooms. The property is offered on a furnished basis and is available from June. Council Tax Band: D Deposit: £ Holding Deposit: £773.07
Description A very spacious four bedroom maisonette situated just a short distance from Milson Street. This well presented property offers a great size kitchen/dining room, bathroom and four double bedrooms.
The property is offered on a furnished basis and is available from June. Council Tax Band: D Deposit: £ Holding Deposit: £773.07
Property type
flat
Rooms
4
Size
221 m²
Price
£3,350
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
17-06-2026
City center
Yes
Furnished
Yes
Price per m²
£15
The listing is located at J2 The Paragon, Bath, BA1 5NA, United Kingdom
Loading map