1 room flat of 22m² in London

118 Park Lane, Tottenham, N17 0JP, United Kingdom

£1,146 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Park Lane, London, N17 Studio to rent - £1,146 pcm (£264 pw)

Property Reference: . A spacious studio flat available now, ideal for individuals looking for convenient city living. Property features: Large open-plan living/sleeping area Separate kitchen Private bathroom facilities Unfurnished - ready to move in Permit-based parking available Location highlights: Close to Northumberland Park railway station, White Hart Lane railway station, and Bruce Grove railway station Within walking distance to local shops and post office Well-connected transport links for easy commuting Additional information: DSS welcome, including: Housing Benefit, Universal Credit (UC), PIP, ESA, DLA, and Pension CreditWe are Direct Landlords and Not Agents, please DO NOT

Property type

flat

Rooms

1

Size

22 m²

Price

£1,146

Price per m²

£52

Map

The listing is located at 118 Park Lane, Tottenham, N17 0JP, United Kingdom

Loading map