58 Park Street, London, W1K 2JR, United Kingdom
£26,000 / month
This exceptional apartment comprises of spacious reception room, a dining and/or entertainment room and contemporary fully fitted kitchen featuring top-of-the-line appliances. 4 luxuriously finished bedrooms with built in wardrobes offer you a private sanctuary. Apartment has 4 bathrooms (3 en-suite) and small study/library, guest cloak room and plenty of storage space. The property is recently refurbished and well maintained. This sought after apartment block is located in walking distance from Hyde Park and abundance of exclusive dining venues, upscale bars, and designer boutiques Mayfair offers. Available immediately on furnished bases for long let. EPC Rating: D Notice All photographs are provided for guidance only. Redress scheme provided by: Regents Estate Holdings Ltd (PRS039913) Client Money Protection provided by: Regents Estate Holdings Ltd (CMP012445)
This exceptional apartment comprises of spacious reception room, a dining and/or entertainment room and contemporary fully fitted kitchen featuring top-of-the-line appliances. 4 luxuriously finished bedrooms with built in wardrobes offer you a private sanctuary. Apartment has 4 bathrooms (3 en-suite) and small study/library, guest cloak room and plenty of storage space. The property is recently refurbished and well maintained. This sought after apartment block is located in walking distance from Hyde Park and abundance of exclusive dining venues, upscale bars, and designer boutiques Mayfair offers.
Available immediately on furnished bases for long let. EPC Rating: D Notice All photographs are provided for guidance only. Redress scheme provided by: Regents Estate Holdings Ltd (PRS039913) Client Money Protection provided by: Regents Estate Holdings Ltd (CMP012445)
Property type
flat
Rooms
4
Size
518 m²
Price
£26,000
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at 58 Park Street, London, W1K 2JR, United Kingdom
Loading map