2 rooms house of 49m² in London

66 Frobisher Road, London, N8 0HJ, United Kingdom

£2,548 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Parkview House, Green Lanes 2 bed flat to rent - £2,548 pcm (£588 pw)

A brand new beautiful two double bedroom apartment in this new build development in Green Lanes. This property offers lots of light and space throughout comprising an open plan reception room with brand new kitchen appliances, two double bedrooms and modern bathroom. Located within a short walk to Turnpike Lane underground and local amenities. Council Tax Band: C | Security Deposit Required: £| Holding Deposit Required: £588.46 (Deposits displayed based on an Assured Periodic Tenancy Agreement).

Property type

house

Rooms

2

Size

49 m²

Price

£2,548

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

New build

Yes

Price per m²

£52

Map

The listing is located at 66 Frobisher Road, London, N8 0HJ, United Kingdom

Loading map