3 rooms house of 64m² in London

The Richard Desmond Children's Eye Centre, 3 Peerless Street, London, EC1V 9EZ, United Kingdom

£3,349 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Paterson Court, Peerless Street... 3 bed flat to rent - £3,349 pcm (£773 pw)

Covering 865 sq. ft. of living space and situated on the sixth and seventh floor, this property comes with big windows and high ceilings. The property also benefits from a private balcony and is naturally lit throughout. Further features and amenities include:- Fitted eat-in kitchen - Freezer - Washer - Lift - Security (property has FOB access) The flat is under the Council Tax band D. Close to many local amenities, the property is located just a quick stroll from Old Street Station

Property type

house

Rooms

3

Size

64 m²

Price

£3,349

Price per m²

£52

Map

The listing is located at The Richard Desmond Children's Eye Centre, 3 Peerless Street, London, EC1V 9EZ, United Kingdom

Loading map