3 rooms flat of 88m² in Haddington

Neilson Park Road, Haddington, EH41 3DR, United Kingdom

£1,325 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

Paterson Place, Haddington EH41, 3 bed flat to rent, £1,325 pcm | PrimeLocation

Property Reference: . Large lower villa 3 double bedrooms in the centre of Haddington. Large rear garden and parking for 3 cars at the front. Double glazed. Gas combi central heating. Short let also considered. Sorry. Summary & Exclusions: - Rent Amount: £ per month (£305.77 per week) - Deposit / Bond: £ - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathrooms - Property comes unfurnished - Available to move in from 01 June 2026 - Maximum number of tenants is 5 - DSS enquiries welcome - Students welcome to enquire - No Smokers - Bills not included - Property has parking - Property has garden access - EPC Rating: E If calling, please quote reference: Fees: You will not be charged any admin fees. **

Property type

flat

Rooms

3

Size

88 m²

Price

£1,325

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Parking

Yes

Garden

Yes

Price per m²

£15

Map

The listing is located at Neilson Park Road, Haddington, EH41 3DR, United Kingdom

Loading map

Popular rental searches