Listed 2 days ago
101 Pepys Road, London, SE14 5SE, United Kingdom
£1,902 / month
Pepys Road, Telegraph Hill, New Cross Gate, London SE14 5SE £439.00 Per Week Ref: 2249 Property Details Happy to offer this delightful 2 bedroom apartment situated within a Victorian conversion, Pepys Road, Telegraph Hill, New Cross Gate, London SE14 5SE The property consists of: A two bedroom first floor apartment situated within a Victorian conversion on Pepys Road. Situated within the highly desirable Telegraph Hill conservation area. Nestled within a charming Victorian conversion, this cosy three bedroom first floor apartment boasts character and charm The apartment comprises living room with open plan style kitchen, two double bedrooms and a bathroom with a bath and shower. Wooden floors and ample storage spaces throughout and Private part of the garden Closest Stations are Brockley mainline or New Cross Gate Overground.
Pepys Road, Telegraph Hill, New Cross Gate, London SE14 5SE £439.00 Per Week Ref: 2249 Property Details Happy to offer this delightful 2 bedroom apartment situated within a Victorian conversion, Pepys Road, Telegraph Hill, New Cross Gate, London SE14 5SE The property consists of: A two bedroom first floor apartment situated within a Victorian conversion on Pepys Road. Situated within the highly desirable Telegraph Hill conservation area.
Nestled within a charming Victorian conversion, this cosy three bedroom first floor apartment boasts character and charm The apartment comprises living room with open plan style kitchen, two double bedrooms and a bathroom with a bath and shower. Wooden floors and ample storage spaces throughout and Private part of the garden Closest Stations are Brockley mainline or New Cross Gate Overground.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
37 m²
Price
£1,902
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
18-05-2026
Garden
Yes
City east
Yes
City south
Yes
Price per m²
£51
The listing is located at 101 Pepys Road, London, SE14 5SE, United Kingdom
Loading map