37 Kelso Place, London, W8 5QR, United Kingdom
£13,904 / month
A fantastic period apartment located in a glorious stucco fronted period residence moments from Keinsington Gardens and Hyde Park. The property has been finished exceptionally well and is offered for letting on a turn key basis.
A fantastic period apartment located in a glorious stucco fronted period residence moments from Keinsington Gardens and Hyde Park.
The property has been finished exceptionally well and is offered for letting on a turn key basis.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
105 m²
Price
£13,904
Price per m²
£132
The listing is located at 37 Kelso Place, London, W8 5QR, United Kingdom
Loading map