Listed yesterday
W8, United Kingdom
£4,120 / month
3-Bedroom Apartment in Duke Street, Mayfair, W1We are pleased to present this exceptional three-bedroom duplex apartment located on the fourth and fifth floors of a prestigious building in the heart of Mayfair. Offering 1,181 sq ft of internal living space, the apartment boasts luxurious interiors, a striking open-plan layout, and a superb private roof terrace ideal for entertaining.• Expansive open-plan reception and dining area• Contemporary fully fitted kitchen with integrated appliances• Three spacious double bedrooms with built-in storage• Three modern bathrooms with underfloor heating• Private south-facing roof terrace and balcony• Air conditioning and comfort cooling throughout• Offered furnished• Available nowDuke Street is perfectly positioned in prime Mayfair, moments from Oxford Street and within easy reach of world-class dining, shopping, and the open spaces of Hyde Park. Excellent transport links are available via Bond Street and Marble Arch Underground stations.For further details or to arrange a viewing, please get in touch.
3-Bedroom Apartment in Duke Street, Mayfair, W1We are pleased to present this exceptional three-bedroom duplex apartment located on the fourth and fifth floors of a prestigious building in the heart of Mayfair. Offering 1,181 sq ft of internal living space, the apartment boasts luxurious interiors, a striking open-plan layout, and a superb private roof terrace ideal for entertaining.• Expansive open-plan reception and dining area• Contemporary fully fitted kitchen with integrated appliances• Three spacious double bedrooms with built-in storage• Three modern bathrooms with underfloor heating• Private south-facing roof terrace and balcony• Air conditioning and comfort cooling throughout• Offered furnished• Available nowDuke Street is perfectly positioned in prime Mayfair, moments from Oxford Street and within easy reach of world-class dining, shopping, and the open spaces of Hyde Park.
Excellent transport links are available via Bond Street and Marble Arch Underground stations.For further details or to arrange a viewing, please get in touch.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
79 m²
Price
£4,120
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
21-04-2026
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at W8, United Kingdom
Loading map