Montrose Court, 9-88 Montrose Court, London, SW7 2QH, United Kingdom
£10,001 / month
SHORT LET. Enviably located just moments from the wide open spaces of Hyde Park, this spacious three bedroom apartment provides fantastic accommodation with ample space for entertaining and secure off-street parking.Prince's Gate is ideally located for the many shops, bars and restaurants of Knightsbridge and is within close proximity to the green open spaces of Hyde Park. South Kensington is the nearest underground station. Please use the reference CHPK when
SHORT LET. Enviably located just moments from the wide open spaces of Hyde Park, this spacious three bedroom apartment provides fantastic accommodation with ample space for entertaining and secure off-street parking.Prince's Gate is ideally located for the many shops, bars and restaurants of Knightsbridge and is within close proximity to the green open spaces of Hyde Park.
South Kensington is the nearest underground station. Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
105 m²
Price
£10,001
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
£95
The listing is located at Montrose Court, 9-88 Montrose Court, London, SW7 2QH, United Kingdom
Loading map