33 Fordwych Road, London, NW2 3NL, United Kingdom
£1,255 / month
Abacus Estates offer this spacious studio apartment with direct access to communal gardens. Seperate kitchen. Moments from Kilburn Tube. The property consists of a large double bedroom, fitted kitchen and tiled bathroom. The property also benefits from a large garden. Early viewings are recommended. Please call to arrange a viewing.
Abacus Estates offer this spacious studio apartment with direct access to communal gardens. Seperate kitchen. Moments from Kilburn Tube. The property consists of a large double bedroom, fitted kitchen and tiled bathroom.
The property also benefits from a large garden. Early viewings are recommended. Please call to arrange a viewing.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
£1,255
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at 33 Fordwych Road, London, NW2 3NL, United Kingdom
Loading map