Harrow Road, London, HA0 2HA, United Kingdom
£899 / month
Furnished Rooms to Let – All Bills Included Andersons Estates are delighted to offer a selection of furnished rooms available to let within Sudbury Hotel. Each room is well-presented and includes all utility bills and Wi-Fi, offering convenient and affordable living accommodation for professionals and students. The property is ideally situated close to Sudbury Town Station, local shops, cafés, and excellent transport links.
Furnished Rooms to Let – All Bills Included Andersons Estates are delighted to offer a selection of furnished rooms available to let within Sudbury Hotel. Each room is well-presented and includes all utility bills and Wi-Fi, offering convenient and affordable living accommodation for professionals and students.
The property is ideally situated close to Sudbury Town Station, local shops, cafés, and excellent transport links.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
18 m²
Price
£899
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at Harrow Road, London, HA0 2HA, United Kingdom
Loading map