4 Pratt Street, London, NW1 0AE, United Kingdom
£1,955 / month
Abacus Estates offer this large one bedroom apartment within this mews house. The property consists of an open plan kitchen, reception with double glazing windows throughout, two double bedrooms and modern bathroom. Located within a few minutes walk of Camden Market and Camden Town (Northern Line) tube station. Please call to arrange a viewing or for more information.
Abacus Estates offer this large one bedroom apartment within this mews house. The property consists of an open plan kitchen, reception with double glazing windows throughout, two double bedrooms and modern bathroom.
Located within a few minutes walk of Camden Market and Camden Town (Northern Line) tube station. Please call to arrange a viewing or for more information.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
39 m²
Price
£1,955
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at 4 Pratt Street, London, NW1 0AE, United Kingdom
Loading map