72 Queen's Gate, London, SW7 5JU, United Kingdom
£10,001 / month
SHORT LET. Beautifully presented throughout, this stunning 3 bedroom flat arranged over 2 floors of a pillar-fronted building in South Kensington has been refurbished to an excellent standard throughout.Queens Gate is a sought-after address just south of leafy Kensington Gardens and the shops and restaurants on High Street Kensington. For access to Central London, Gloucester Road Underground Station (Piccadilly, District and Circle lines) is nearby. Please use the reference KNCL when
SHORT LET. Beautifully presented throughout, this stunning 3 bedroom flat arranged over 2 floors of a pillar-fronted building in South Kensington has been refurbished to an excellent standard throughout.Queens Gate is a sought-after address just south of leafy Kensington Gardens and the shops and restaurants on High Street Kensington.
For access to Central London, Gloucester Road Underground Station (Piccadilly, District and Circle lines) is nearby. Please use the reference KNCL when
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
150 m²
Price
£10,001
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
£67
The listing is located at 72 Queen's Gate, London, SW7 5JU, United Kingdom
Loading map