Rees Street, London, N1 7AL, United Kingdom
£9,000 / month
SHORT LET. This fabulous 3 bedroom house over 4 floors presents great accommodation just minutes from Shoreditch Park. It boasts spacious rooms throughout complemented by chic finishes and a huge modern kitchen and garden.The property is ideally located on a quiet residential street within walking distance of the delightful Shoreditch Park and Regents canal while Hoxton Underground Station is also close by along with Essex Train station. Please use the reference CHPK when
SHORT LET. This fabulous 3 bedroom house over 4 floors presents great accommodation just minutes from Shoreditch Park. It boasts spacious rooms throughout complemented by chic finishes and a huge modern kitchen and garden.The property is ideally located on a quiet residential street within walking distance of the delightful Shoreditch Park and Regents canal while Hoxton Underground Station is also close by along with Essex Train station.
Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
153 m²
Price
£9,000
Price per m²
£59
The listing is located at Rees Street, London, N1 7AL, United Kingdom
Loading map