Listed 2 days ago
Reservoir Road, London, SE4 2NU, United Kingdom
£5,600 / month
HMO - A six double bedroom house, including modern features, two bathrooms, a private rear garden and ample storage throughout. The property would be ideal for six professional sharers or students. Reservoir Road is located close to New Cross Gate Station, Brockley Station as well as various cafés, restaurants and Sainsbury's Local that can be found on Brockley Road. Security Deposit: £7,753 Council Tax Band: Not yet available Information contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).
HMO - A six double bedroom house, including modern features, two bathrooms, a private rear garden and ample storage throughout. The property would be ideal for six professional sharers or students. Reservoir Road is located close to New Cross Gate Station, Brockley Station as well as various cafés, restaurants and Sainsbury's Local that can be found on Brockley Road.
Security Deposit: £7,753 Council Tax Band: Not yet available Information contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).
Property type
flat
Rooms
6
Size
107 m²
Price
£5,600
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Reservoir Road, London, SE4 2NU, United Kingdom
Loading map