41A Rita Road, London, SW8 1JU, United Kingdom
£4,500 / month
Nelsons are proud to present this spacious split level five double bedroom, two bathroom flat, perfectly situated within minutes of both Vauxhall and Oval Underground Stations. The property features and a large reception area, separate kitchen with ample counter space and storage, five great sized double bedrooms, two three piece bathroomsuites and a private patio. Further benefits include tiled flooring throughout and excellent built in storage options. Located on a lovely residential road you are within minutes of a number amenties and excellent transport options which include access to the Victoria Line and the Northern Line in under 10 minutes.
Nelsons are proud to present this spacious split level five double bedroom, two bathroom flat, perfectly situated within minutes of both Vauxhall and Oval Underground Stations. The property features and a large reception area, separate kitchen with ample counter space and storage, five great sized double bedrooms, two three piece bathroomsuites and a private patio.
Further benefits include tiled flooring throughout and excellent built in storage options. Located on a lovely residential road you are within minutes of a number amenties and excellent transport options which include access to the Victoria Line and the Northern Line in under 10 minutes.
Property type
flat
Rooms
5
Size
90 m²
Price
£4,500
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
12-05-2026
City south
Yes
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at 41A Rita Road, London, SW8 1JU, United Kingdom
Loading map