35 Rutland Gate, London, SW7 1PD, United Kingdom
£11,999 / month
Presenting a stunning flat to rent in Knightsbridge. The property is on Rutland Gate and comprises 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Enquire for pictures Available now. Covering 1,496 sq. Ft. Of living space, this modern property comes with big windows, high ceilings and ample storage. The property also benefits from natural light throughout and a concierge. Further features and amenities include: - Fully-fitted kitchen - Double glazing - Concierge/24-hour security Note that the EPC is due to be renewed. The previous EPC rating is C, and is under the Council Tax band H. Close to many local amenities, the property is located only moments away from Knightsbridge and South Kensington tube stations and just a quick stroll from Hyde Park.
Presenting a stunning flat to rent in Knightsbridge. The property is on Rutland Gate and comprises 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Enquire for pictures Available now. Covering 1,496 sq. Ft. Of living space, this modern property comes with big windows, high ceilings and ample storage. The property also benefits from natural light throughout and a concierge. Further features and amenities include: - Fully-fitted kitchen - Double glazing - Concierge/24-hour security Note that the EPC is due to be renewed.
The previous EPC rating is C, and is under the Council Tax band H. Close to many local amenities, the property is located only moments away from Knightsbridge and South Kensington tube stations and just a quick stroll from Hyde Park.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
237 m²
Price
£11,999
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£51
The listing is located at 35 Rutland Gate, London, SW7 1PD, United Kingdom
Loading map