Salter Street, London, E14 8QG, United Kingdom
£2,379 / month
Property featuresKitchen-DinerGymFurnished24/7 SecurityFridge FreezerMicrowaveFull Double GlazingOven/Hob*Please quote reference ML39 when
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
45 m²
Price
£2,379
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Salter Street, London, E14 8QG, United Kingdom
Loading map