2 rooms house of 67m² in London

Ross Apartments, 23 Seagull Lane, London, E16 1BW, United Kingdom

£2,392 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Seagull Lane, London E16 2 bed flat to rent - £2,392 pcm (£552 pw)

A two bedroom apartment in Seagull Lane. This apartment has an open plan reception room, wooden flooring and an on site gym and concierge.Ross Apartments is well located for the water sports, bars, and restaurants of Royal Victoria Docks including the popular China Palace.Security Deposit: £2,760Council Tax Band: EInformation contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).

Property type

house

Rooms

2

Size

67 m²

Price

£2,392

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

City east

Yes

Price per m²

£36

Map

The listing is located at Ross Apartments, 23 Seagull Lane, London, E16 1BW, United Kingdom

Loading map