Kent Hall, 414 Seven Sisters Road, London, N4 2LX, United Kingdom
£2,002 / month
Beautifully presented one-bedroom flat, featuring a bespoke kitchen designed by Chantel Elshout with quartz work surfaces and fully integrated appliances, including a dishwasher and washing machine. The stylish tiled bathroom benefits from both a bath and a power shower. The property is offered part furnished and includes a bed and two bar stools. Further benefits include a private balcony. Available from early July. Full Description Mustview! Beautifullypresentedonebedroomflat, featuringbespokekitchensdesignedbyChantelElshoutwithquartzworksurfacesandintegratedappliancesincludingdishwasherandwashingmachine. Thetiledbathroombenefitsfromapowershowerandbath.Thepropertyalsocomprisesofanoutsidebalconyarea. LocatedwithinashortwalkofManorHousetubestationand6minutesfromFinsburyParktubewiththePiccadillyandVictoriaLines, aswellasmainlineraillinksandavarietyofbusservicestotheWestEnd, TheCityandCanaryWharf.OpenspacesonyourdoorstepatincludingFinsburyParkandClissoldPark.
Beautifully presented one-bedroom flat, featuring a bespoke kitchen designed by Chantel Elshout with quartz work surfaces and fully integrated appliances, including a dishwasher and washing machine. The stylish tiled bathroom benefits from both a bath and a power shower. The property is offered part furnished and includes a bed and two bar stools. Further benefits include a private balcony. Available from early July. Full Description Mustview! Beautifullypresentedonebedroomflat, featuringbespokekitchensdesignedbyChantelElshoutwithquartzworksurfacesandintegratedappliancesincludingdishwasherandwashingmachine.
Thetiledbathroombenefitsfromapowershowerandbath.Thepropertyalsocomprisesofanoutsidebalconyarea. LocatedwithinashortwalkofManorHousetubestationand6minutesfromFinsburyParktubewiththePiccadillyandVictoriaLines, aswellasmainlineraillinksandavarietyofbusservicestotheWestEnd, TheCityandCanaryWharf.OpenspacesonyourdoorstepatincludingFinsburyParkandClissoldPark.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
38 m²
Price
£2,002
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
01-07-2026
City north
Yes
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Kent Hall, 414 Seven Sisters Road, London, N4 2LX, United Kingdom
Loading map