The Great Commission Ministry, Shepherds Bush Road, London, W6 7NA, United Kingdom
£1,673 / month
A one double bedroom apartment based within the poplar The Grampians Development. The property benefits from a separate kitchen and a private balcony and wooden floors throughout The Grampians Development is Located in the heart of Shepherds Bush Road, offering a vast selection of shops and restaurants and direct connection Hammersmith and Shepherds Bush. Security Deposit: £1,930 Council Tax Band: C Information contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).
A one double bedroom apartment based within the poplar The Grampians Development. The property benefits from a separate kitchen and a private balcony and wooden floors throughout The Grampians Development is Located in the heart of Shepherds Bush Road, offering a vast selection of shops and restaurants and direct connection Hammersmith and Shepherds Bush.
Security Deposit: £1,930 Council Tax Band: C Information contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
33 m²
Price
£1,673
Price per m²
£51
The listing is located at The Great Commission Ministry, Shepherds Bush Road, London, W6 7NA, United Kingdom
Loading map