Skyline Court, 9 Grange Yard, Bermondsey Village, London, SE1 3AE, United Kingdom
£2,474 / month
Apartment for rent in/on/near Skyline Court, 9 Grange Yard, Bermondsey Village, London, SE1 3AE, United Kingdom. The monthly rent is £2,523, but you can submit your custom offer on this apartment and negotiate. This 65-square-meter 1 bedroom apartment features 1 bathroom, balcony, elevator, dishwasher, washer/dryer in unit, hot tub. Please note that pets are not allowed in this apartment.
Apartment for rent in/on/near Skyline Court, 9 Grange Yard, Bermondsey Village, London, SE1 3AE, United Kingdom. The monthly rent is £2,523, but you can submit your custom offer on this apartment and negotiate.
This 65-square-meter 1 bedroom apartment features 1 bathroom, balcony, elevator, dishwasher, washer/dryer in unit, hot tub. Please note that pets are not allowed in this apartment.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
48 m²
Price
£2,474
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Skyline Court, 9 Grange Yard, Bermondsey Village, London, SE1 3AE, United Kingdom
Loading map