Listed today
Windsor House, Wenlock Road, London, N1 7SL, United Kingdom
£807 / month
Spacious 3 Bedroom flat split across two levels available from the beginning of August. Bright and airy throughout the property comes fully furnished as is decorated to a high standard. It also has good storage options. Moments from Regents Canal and 10 min walk from Angel Station
Spacious 3 Bedroom flat split across two levels available from the beginning of August. Bright and airy throughout the property comes fully furnished as is decorated to a high standard.
It also has good storage options. Moments from Regents Canal and 10 min walk from Angel Station
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
16 m²
Price
£807
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City north
Yes
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at Windsor House, Wenlock Road, London, N1 7SL, United Kingdom
Loading map