11 St. Ann's Terrace, London, NW8 6PH, United Kingdom
£15,167 / month
A modern five bedroom townhouse arranged over four floors located just off St John's Wood High Street and a short distance to St John's Wood underground station. St Ann's Terrace is a great location for a family looking to be close to the American School, Regent's Park and transport links into the City. Security Deposit: £15,000 Council Tax Band: Not yet available Information contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).
A modern five bedroom townhouse arranged over four floors located just off St John's Wood High Street and a short distance to St John's Wood underground station. St Ann's Terrace is a great location for a family looking to be close to the American School, Regent's Park and transport links into the City.
Security Deposit: £15,000 Council Tax Band: Not yet available Information contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).
Property type
flat
Rooms
5
Size
300 m²
Price
£15,167
Price per m²
£51
The listing is located at 11 St. Ann's Terrace, London, NW8 6PH, United Kingdom
Loading map