Listed 2 days ago
PureGym, 122 The Broadway, London, SW19 1RH, United Kingdom
£6,998 / month
SHORT LET. Featuring a large private balcony and underground parking, this stunning 2 bedroom 2 bathroom apartment provides stylish living space within a secure private development. A wonderful range of shops, cafes, restaurants and leisure facilities can be found throughout Wimbledon town centre. Please use the reference CHPK when
SHORT LET. Featuring a large private balcony and underground parking, this stunning 2 bedroom 2 bathroom apartment provides stylish living space within a secure private development.
A wonderful range of shops, cafes, restaurants and leisure facilities can be found throughout Wimbledon town centre. Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
96 m²
Price
£6,998
Price per m²
£73
The listing is located at PureGym, 122 The Broadway, London, SW19 1RH, United Kingdom
Loading map