Lenborough Road, Buckingham, MK18 1DW, United Kingdom
£1,450 / month
Zero Deposit Guarantee Available Centrally located three bedroom apartment available to let immediately with allocated parking and two bathrooms. The apartment comprises of an entrance hallway with a spacious lounge and open kitchen with appliances included. Further down the hallway there are bedrooms two and three. At the end of the hallway there is a set of stairs that takes you to the three piece family bathroom and a master bedroom equipped with en-suite. There is an allocated parking space to the front of the property. Available now Council Tax Band: C Holding Deposit: £334.00 Three Bedrooms Central Location Allocated Parking En-Suite Family Bathroom Kitchen/Living Room Available Now
Zero Deposit Guarantee Available Centrally located three bedroom apartment available to let immediately with allocated parking and two bathrooms. The apartment comprises of an entrance hallway with a spacious lounge and open kitchen with appliances included. Further down the hallway there are bedrooms two and three. At the end of the hallway there is a set of stairs that takes you to the three piece family bathroom and a master bedroom equipped with en-suite.
There is an allocated parking space to the front of the property. Available now Council Tax Band: C Holding Deposit: £334.00 Three Bedrooms Central Location Allocated Parking En-Suite Family Bathroom Kitchen/Living Room Available Now
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
20 m²
Price
£1,450
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
16-05-2026
Parking
Yes
Terrace
Yes
Price per m²
£73
The listing is located at Lenborough Road, Buckingham, MK18 1DW, United Kingdom
Loading map