Listed 5 days ago
Meat N16, 104 Stoke Newington Church Street, London, N16 0LA, United Kingdom
£2,540 / month
Hidden away from all the noise is this beautiful recently refurbished three bedroom house. One large bedroom with en-suite shower room, two smaller bedrooms, 2nd separate bathroom, separate kitchen and separate bright lounge with two patio doors leading to a private yard. The house benefits from double glazing, gas central heating and laminated floors. Only 5 minutes walk to Stoke Newington Rail and next to a wide choice of local amenities of Church Street. EPC rating: D and Council tax band: D.
Hidden away from all the noise is this beautiful recently refurbished three bedroom house. One large bedroom with en-suite shower room, two smaller bedrooms, 2nd separate bathroom, separate kitchen and separate bright lounge with two patio doors leading to a private yard.
The house benefits from double glazing, gas central heating and laminated floors. Only 5 minutes walk to Stoke Newington Rail and next to a wide choice of local amenities of Church Street. EPC rating: D and Council tax band: D.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
49 m²
Price
£2,540
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City north
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Meat N16, 104 Stoke Newington Church Street, London, N16 0LA, United Kingdom
Loading map