Strand, London, WC2R 0QU, United Kingdom
£32,103 / month
Big ben stays is proud to present this fantastic 3 bed 2 bath apartment. This is one of those places that you will remember from your trip in London. Whether its the plush super king beds spread out lavishly over this huge lateral apartment, or the exposed original ironworks traversing the ceiling, this apartment has charm and sophistication and will make you want to come back for more. Nestled in a quiet street between Victoria and St James's Park, you will find all the best sites such as Buckingham Palace, Westminster Abbey and Big Ben just a short walk away.
Big ben stays is proud to present this fantastic 3 bed 2 bath apartment. This is one of those places that you will remember from your trip in London. Whether its the plush super king beds spread out lavishly over this huge lateral apartment, or the exposed original ironworks traversing the ceiling, this apartment has charm and sophistication and will make you want to come back for more.
Nestled in a quiet street between Victoria and St James's Park, you will find all the best sites such as Buckingham Palace, Westminster Abbey and Big Ben just a short walk away.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
613 m²
Price
£32,103
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Strand, London, WC2R 0QU, United Kingdom
Loading map