The Harrington, 1 Harrington Gardens, London, SW7 4JJ, United Kingdom
£6,067 / month
SHORT LET. This beautifully presented studio apartment offers modern and spacious interiors throughout as is well located in South Kensington, boasting ample on-site amenities.Harrington Gardens is ideally located between Earls Court and Gloucester Road with their many shops, restaurants and bars and benefits from a close proximity to transport links including Gloucester Road. Please use the reference CHPK when
SHORT LET. This beautifully presented studio apartment offers modern and spacious interiors throughout as is well located in South Kensington, boasting ample on-site amenities.Harrington Gardens is ideally located between Earls Court and Gloucester Road with their many shops, restaurants and bars and benefits from a close proximity to transport links including Gloucester Road.
Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
5 m²
Price
£6,067
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
£1213
The listing is located at The Harrington, 1 Harrington Gardens, London, SW7 4JJ, United Kingdom
Loading map