36 Ponton Road, Nine Elms, London, SW11 7AP, United Kingdom
£7,800 / month
LONG LET. Set on the 8th floor of an exclusive new development close to the U.S. Embassy this superb 3 bedroom apartment offers high specification interiors with access to sublime communal facilities.The Residence is ideally located for a high street supermarket and the River Thames while transport links are in abundance with Vauxhall Cross nearby. The soon to open Nine Elms Extension will be a moments' walk away. Please use the reference CHPK when
LONG LET. Set on the 8th floor of an exclusive new development close to the U.S. Embassy this superb 3 bedroom apartment offers high specification interiors with access to sublime communal facilities.The Residence is ideally located for a high street supermarket and the River Thames while transport links are in abundance with Vauxhall Cross nearby.
The soon to open Nine Elms Extension will be a moments' walk away. Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
104 m²
Price
£7,800
Price per m²
£75
The listing is located at 36 Ponton Road, Nine Elms, London, SW11 7AP, United Kingdom
Loading map