Listed today
Bury House Apartments, 126-128 Cromwell Road, London, SW7 4DU, United Kingdom
£5,431 / month
🌞 Perfect for Summer Stay! Ideal for short courses, internships, and summer stays! Available from 01 July 2026 up till 12 September 2026 Flexible Stays Welcome Large Spacious Three Bedrooms, Two Bathroom Flat Air-Conditioned & Central Heating Wooden Flooring Double-glazed Windows First Floor Lift Access Free High Speed Wi-Fi 24 hours CCTV Security 📍 Prime Location 🚇3 mins walk to Gloucester road Tube Station ( Circle, District and Piccadilly lines) 🎓11 mins walk to Imperial College London & Royal College of Art 🛒 Close to Sainsbury's, Waitrose supermarkets , Boots, restaurants and shops !
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
104 m²
Price
£5,431
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Elevator
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Bury House Apartments, 126-128 Cromwell Road, London, SW7 4DU, United Kingdom
Loading map