London, NW1 8QL, United Kingdom
£2,058 / month
Three double bedroom property with private garden set on Muswell Hill A well presented three bedroom, two bathroom ground floor flat set within a modern purpose built development. The property benefits from a private garden and offers generous living space throughout.The property comprises a spacious reception room, a semi open-plan kitchen, three well proportioned bedrooms and two bathrooms one being en-suite.Benefitting from a gorgeous low maintenance private garden.Situated within easy walking distance of the amenities of Muswell Hill Broadway, the area offers a wide range of boutique shops, cafés and restaurants, along with excellent transport links. Regular bus services provide convenient access to Highgate Underground Station (Northern Line), making this an ideal location for commuters.
Three double bedroom property with private garden set on Muswell Hill A well presented three bedroom, two bathroom ground floor flat set within a modern purpose built development. The property benefits from a private garden and offers generous living space throughout.The property comprises a spacious reception room, a semi open-plan kitchen, three well proportioned bedrooms and two bathrooms one being en-suite.Benefitting from a gorgeous low maintenance private garden.Situated within easy walking distance of the amenities of Muswell Hill Broadway, the area offers a wide range of boutique shops, cafés and restaurants, along with excellent transport links.
Regular bus services provide convenient access to Highgate Underground Station (Northern Line), making this an ideal location for commuters.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
41 m²
Price
£2,058
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at London, NW1 8QL, United Kingdom
Loading map