Turquoise, 42 The Bishops Avenue, London, N2 0BA, United Kingdom
£35,000 / month
This impressive, newly refurbished family home is located on one of the most desirable roads in North West London, Bishops Avenue.
Property type
house
Rooms
11
Size
674 m²
Price
£35,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City north
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Turquoise, 42 The Bishops Avenue, London, N2 0BA, United Kingdom
Loading map