Netley Street, London, NW1 3EL, United Kingdom
€7,848 / month
The apartments are equipped with all the modern conveniences to make your stay truly comfortable. We provide free and unlimited business broadband to keep you connected. There is also a complementary weekly maid service included in all stays of 7 nights and over. During your stay our team will be available 7 days per week, and 24 hours per day for emergency support. Enjoy the comfort of your own private apartment, with the peace of mind that a professional team is on standby should you need assistance.
The apartments are equipped with all the modern conveniences to make your stay truly comfortable. We provide free and unlimited business broadband to keep you connected. There is also a complementary weekly maid service included in all stays of 7 nights and over.
During your stay our team will be available 7 days per week, and 24 hours per day for emergency support. Enjoy the comfort of your own private apartment, with the peace of mind that a professional team is on standby should you need assistance.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
69 m²
Price
€7,848
Price per m²
€114
The listing is located at Netley Street, London, NW1 3EL, United Kingdom
Loading map