37-66 Saint Mary Abbot's Court, Warwick Gardens, London, W14 8NS, United Kingdom
£3,295 / month
A newly refurbished two bedroom apartment with lots of natural light situated in this well maintain portered building in KensingtonThe apartment is set on the second floor with lift and has been newly refurbished throughout. There is a modern eat-in kitchen, spacious reception room with bay window, guest wc, two double bedrooms both with good storage and family bathroom.St Mary Abbots Court benefits from a communal garden, live-in porter and communal heating and hot water. Offered unfurnished. To check broadband and mobile phone coverage please visit Ofcom here k/phones-telecoms-and-internet/advice-for-consumers/advice/ofcom-checker
A newly refurbished two bedroom apartment with lots of natural light situated in this well maintain portered building in KensingtonThe apartment is set on the second floor with lift and has been newly refurbished throughout. There is a modern eat-in kitchen, spacious reception room with bay window, guest wc, two double bedrooms both with good storage and family bathroom.St Mary Abbots Court benefits from a communal garden, live-in porter and communal heating and hot water.
Offered unfurnished. To check broadband and mobile phone coverage please visit Ofcom here k/phones-telecoms-and-internet/advice-for-consumers/advice/ofcom-checker
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
64 m²
Price
£3,295
Price per m²
£51
The listing is located at 37-66 Saint Mary Abbot's Court, Warwick Gardens, London, W14 8NS, United Kingdom
Loading map