Artgol, 7 Westminster Bridge Road, London, SE1 7XP, United Kingdom
£2,297 / month
A modern, two double bedroom, furnished apartment to rent on the third floor of this small development. The flat is close to Lambeth North and Waterloo stations and there are many bars, restaurants, shops and theatres close by. A few minutes walk to either Waterloo Station, North Lambeth Station or Elephant and Castle Station. Security Deposit: £2,653 Council Tax Band: Not yet available Information contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).
A modern, two double bedroom, furnished apartment to rent on the third floor of this small development. The flat is close to Lambeth North and Waterloo stations and there are many bars, restaurants, shops and theatres close by. A few minutes walk to either Waterloo Station, North Lambeth Station or Elephant and Castle Station.
Security Deposit: £2,653 Council Tax Band: Not yet available Information contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
45 m²
Price
£2,297
Price per m²
£51
The listing is located at Artgol, 7 Westminster Bridge Road, London, SE1 7XP, United Kingdom
Loading map