37 Weymouth Mews, East Marylebone, London, W1G 7EE, United Kingdom
£27,222 / month
O.I.G Real Estate are pleased to present this beautiful three bedroom apartment. The property benefits from wooden flooring throughout, modern interior, substantial open plan kitchen/reception room, private terrace, ample storage, 24-hour telephone concierge service & weekly housekeeping. Furthermore, all bills are included in the rent. In addition, Weymouth Mews is located in the heart of Central London and is walking distance from the amenities of Marylebone and Mayfair. Offered furnished or unfurnished.
O.I.G Real Estate are pleased to present this beautiful three bedroom apartment. The property benefits from wooden flooring throughout, modern interior, substantial open plan kitchen/reception room, private terrace, ample storage, 24-hour telephone concierge service & weekly housekeeping.
Furthermore, all bills are included in the rent. In addition, Weymouth Mews is located in the heart of Central London and is walking distance from the amenities of Marylebone and Mayfair. Offered furnished or unfurnished.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
523 m²
Price
£27,222
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
07-08-2026
Terrace
Yes
City west
Yes
City center
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 37 Weymouth Mews, East Marylebone, London, W1G 7EE, United Kingdom
Loading map