Mora Burnet House, 37 Winchester Road, London, NW3 3NG, United Kingdom
£3,400 / month
A stunning two double bedroom apartment situated within this popular ported development. The property comprises a spacious reception room with a modern open plan kitchen, floor to ceiling windows with a sliding door leading to a private balcony, two double bedrooms with fitted wardrobes and a beautiful tiled bathroom. Further benefits include underground parking and just a 1 minute walk from Swiss Cottage Station. A stunning two double bedroom apartment situated within this popular ported development. The property comprises a spacious reception room with a modern open plan kitchen, floor to ceiling windows with a sliding door leading to a private balcony, two double bedrooms with fitted wardrobes and a beautiful tiled bathroom. Further benefits include underground parking and just a 1 minute walk from Swiss Cottage Station. The property is available immediately on a furnished basis.
A stunning two double bedroom apartment situated within this popular ported development. The property comprises a spacious reception room with a modern open plan kitchen, floor to ceiling windows with a sliding door leading to a private balcony, two double bedrooms with fitted wardrobes and a beautiful tiled bathroom. Further benefits include underground parking and just a 1 minute walk from Swiss Cottage Station. A stunning two double bedroom apartment situated within this popular ported development.
The property comprises a spacious reception room with a modern open plan kitchen, floor to ceiling windows with a sliding door leading to a private balcony, two double bedrooms with fitted wardrobes and a beautiful tiled bathroom. Further benefits include underground parking and just a 1 minute walk from Swiss Cottage Station. The property is available immediately on a furnished basis.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
68 m²
Price
£3,400
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at Mora Burnet House, 37 Winchester Road, London, NW3 3NG, United Kingdom
Loading map