3 rooms flat of 340m² in London

11-13 Young Street, London, W8 5EH, United Kingdom

£27,080 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Young Street, Kensington, W8 5EH 3 bed apartment to rent - £27,080 pcm (£6,249 pw)

Via a private lobby, you enter an apartment which has been created for a luxurious bright and opulent living experience. The reception and dining room comes complete with expansive windows and an open plan, fully integrated kitchen/breakfast room, offering spectacular entertaining and living spaces.A stunning customized glass staircase offers uninterrupted double height views across London, which in turn leads you up into a unique entertainment and relaxation space offering several lavish areas as well as comfortable dining for 10 people. The open plan feel combines perfectly with two stunning outdoor seating areas that extends seamlessly through from the multiple Bi Folding doors.The apartment further benefits, ample storage space, underfloor heating, lift service, built in audio visual system, air conditioning.

Property type

flat

Rooms

3

Size

340 m²

Price

£27,080

Price per m²

£80

Map

The listing is located at 11-13 Young Street, London, W8 5EH, United Kingdom

Loading map